Geelse Kajakjogging

Positie Borstnummer Naam Geslacht Tijd Snelheid
1 4 Steven Eyckmans M 00:11:36,2 18.1km/u
2 14 Andy Goossens M 00:13:14,6 15.9km/u
3 5 Dieter Deprez M 00:13:17,1 15.8km/u
4 12 Gerry Seyen M 00:13:30,5 15.6km/u
5 19 Sven Van Herck M 00:13:37,0 15.4km/u
6 31 Robbe Deplenter M 00:14:22,7 14.6km/u
7 20 Leen Hannes V 00:14:30,6 14.5km/u
8 22 Andy Philips M 00:14:51,2 14.1km/u
9 10 Peter Ruelens M 00:14:57,8 14.0km/u
10 16 Eddy Verwimp M 00:15:15,5 13.8km/u
11 26 Joren Van Miert M 00:15:41,3 13.4km/u
12 21 Lars Wouters M 00:16:10,1 13.0km/u
13 28 Marc Goris M 00:16:13,2 12.9km/u
14 29 Sandra Cambre V 00:16:27,4 12.8km/u
15 18 Gert Van Ballaer M 00:16:52,8 12.5km/u
16 23 Anaïs Testelmans V 00:17:45,7 11.8km/u
17 27 Mia Clymans V 00:18:13,7 11.5km/u
18 3 Lotte Gevers V 00:18:24,6 11.4km/u
19 1 Els Cumps V 00:18:49,5 11.2km/u
20 15 Lies Duchatelet V 00:18:58,3 11.1km/u
21 24 Johan Van Gestel M 00:19:39,0 10.7km/u
22 13 Robbe Vleugels M 00:19:43,3 10.7km/u
23 25 Laura Van Miert V 00:19:50,6 10.6km/u
24 32 Renild Roefs V 00:20:31,9 10.2km/u
25 2 Hilde Vandeweyer V 00:21:05,6 10.0km/u
26 30 Jan Buyens M 00:21:11,6 9.9km/u
27 9 Kirsten De Cuyper V 00:21:25,5 9.8km/u
28 7 Robbe Heylen M 00:22:54,4 9.2km/u
29 17 Wendy Maes V 00:23:54,0 8.8km/u
30 33 Lieve Vandeneynde V 00:23:54,4 8.8km/u
31 8 Nore Heylen V 00:25:44,6 8.2km/u
32 6 Debby Haesen V 00:25:46,1 8.2km/u
33 11 Lisette Biesmans V 00:28:15,6 7.4km/u
Positie Borstnummer Naam Geslacht Tijd Snelheid
1 109 didier meyfoot M 00:24:58,0 16.8km/u
2 125 Steff Berrens M 00:25:52,1 16.2km/u
3 112 Sam Keusters M 00:26:04,3 16.1km/u
4 102 Kevin Peetermans M 00:26:57,6 15.6km/u
5 108 Murielle De winter V 00:27:19,6 15.4km/u
6 111 Diego Vermeulen M 00:28:03,8 15.0km/u
7 145 Kristof Lievens M 00:29:05,3 14.4km/u
8 128 Peter Aerts M 00:29:11,6 14.4km/u
9 104 Jules Vangeel M 00:29:25,7 14.3km/u
10 121 Luc Steenackers M 00:29:26,6 14.3km/u
11 123 Kim Gebruers M 00:29:54,1 14.0km/u
12 103 Ferre Belmans M 00:30:04,0 14.0km/u
13 147 Nico Sannen M 00:30:27,3 13.8km/u
14 119 Luc Vervoort M 00:32:04,8 13.1km/u
15 135 Davy Verdonck M 00:32:18,4 13.0km/u
16 133 Marc Van Ryne M 00:32:46,8 12.8km/u
17 105 Maarten Mostmans M 00:32:51,9 12.8km/u
18 118 Jozef Caers M 00:32:55,7 12.8km/u
19 117 Stijn Vandoninck M 00:32:56,0 12.8km/u
20 140 Joke Haemhouts V 00:33:04,7 12.7km/u
21 116 Jelle Boonen M 00:33:06,1 12.7km/u
22 132 Wim Vonderys M 00:33:25,5 12.6km/u
23 134 Toon Driessen M 00:34:04,4 12.3km/u
24 113 Andre Van Rompaey M 00:34:14,1 12.3km/u
25 148 David Vereycken M 00:34:36,0 12.1km/u
26 106 Louis Vangeel M 00:34:45,4 12.1km/u
27 136 Yves Berghmans M 00:35:41,3 11.8km/u
28 124 Dominique Simons M 00:35:44,0 11.8km/u
29 114 Vincent Bogaerts M 00:35:52,4 11.7km/u
30 110 Nenah Haenen V 00:35:55,6 11.7km/u
31 107 laure Gevers V 00:36:05,8 11.6km/u
32 127 Koen Huysmans M 00:36:06,6 11.6km/u
33 150 Kevin Van Genechten M 00:36:17,7 11.6km/u
34 129 Guy Vancampenhout M 00:36:31,4 11.5km/u
35 126 Bart Julliams M 00:36:39,5 11.5km/u
36 146 Britt Verwimp V 00:36:50,5 11.4km/u
37 130 Stijn Op de Beeck M 00:37:11,2 11.3km/u
38 101 Jean Wuyts M 00:37:19,4 11.3km/u
39 115 Jean-Marie Haekens M 00:39:54,6 10.5km/u
40 100 Yvo Sterckx M 00:40:39,6 10.3km/u
41 120 Wouter Kempen M 00:40:44,0 10.3km/u
42 131 Dorien Mertens V 00:40:46,1 10.3km/u
43 122 Jena-Luc Tuerlinckx M 00:40:50,8 10.3km/u
44 142 Wendy Hendrikx V 0:42:37,98
45 143 Bruno Roels M 0:42:41,20
46 141 Victor Diliën M 0:42:47,14
47 139 Bernardo Philippens M 0:42:53,96
48 138 Joachim Stark M 0:43:06,86
49 137 Iris Coosemans V 0:43:06,94
50 151 Tom Gulik M 0:45:56,84
51 149 Sylvia Mitrosa V 0:46:52,16
52 144 Ann Goris V 0:49:50,67
Positie Borstnummer Naam Geslacht Tijd Snelheid
1 207 Kenneth Laureys M 0:38:13,81
2 203 Andy De Rooy M 0:39:21,94
3 204 Peter De Meyer M 0:39:28,44
4 206 kurt Baeyens M 0:39:45,12
5 234 Sieds de Hoon M 00:41:24,8 15.2km/u
6 228 Bart Goetschalckx M 00:41:40,5 15.1km/u
7 223 Lambert Sels M 00:43:39,9 14.4km/u
8 233 Giel Sannen M 00:44:26,6 14.2km/u
9 250 Jef Dens M 00:45:04,5 14.0km/u
10 219 Yannick Swijns M 00:45:33,8 13.8km/u
11 237 Jordy De Cnodder M 00:46:31,7 13.5km/u
12 202 Benny Torfs M 00:46:51,6 13.4km/u
13 249 Marijn Verachten M 00:47:04,8 13.4km/u
14 256 Jelle Lenaerts M 00:47:10,9 13.4km/u
15 227 Luc Testelmans M 00:48:28,3 13.0km/u
16 258 Hans feyen M 00:48:32,1 13.0km/u
17 211 Stijn Janssens M 00:48:33,5 13.0km/u
18 257 Kristof Bak M 00:48:37,9 13.0km/u
19 217 Jeffrey Guy M 00:48:39,3 12.9km/u
20 231 Tom Van Miert M 00:48:47,2 12.9km/u
21 212 Senne Smets M 00:49:08,8 12.8km/u
22 235 Thomas Wouters M 00:50:05,4 12.6km/u
23 208 Bram Vleugels M 00:51:02,6 12.3km/u
24 251 Maarten Vervliet M 00:51:02,7 12.3km/u
25 254 Jelle Mannaerts M 00:51:41,0 12.2km/u
26 210 Karen Van de Vel V 00:52:04,9 12.1km/u
27 216 Noicolas Wellens M 00:52:41,6 12.0km/u
28 225 Patrick Auwers M 00:53:03,8 11.9km/u
29 242 kurt De Hondt M 00:53:11,5 11.8km/u
30 236 Stijn Verbinnen M 00:53:13,3 11.8km/u
31 244 Gunther Delen M 00:53:30,3 11.8km/u
32 209 Davy Huysmans M 00:53:59,1 11.7km/u
33 214 Martine Keller V 00:54:16,9 11.6km/u
34 229 Erik Tubbeckx M 00:54:33,6 11.5km/u
35 226 Jan Verhaert M 00:54:45,5 11.5km/u
36 220 Ilse Vandenborne V 00:54:52,2 11.5km/u
37 247 Kris Vervoort M 00:54:55,5 11.5km/u
38 246 Guido Smets M 00:55:02,0 11.4km/u
39 243 Stephane Verlinden M 00:55:09,0 11.4km/u
40 205 Erin Bastiaens V 00:56:11,4 11.2km/u
41 200 Patrick Beyens M 00:57:39,3 10.9km/u
42 230 Lucie De Bont V 01:00:01,5 10.5km/u
43 241 Gert Lauwereys M 01:00:10,7 10.5km/u
44 238 Eline Vangerven V 01:02:27,8 10.1km/u
45 239 Lieve Goossens V 01:02:29,6 10.1km/u
46 232 Leen Dens V 01:02:41,7 10.1km/u
47 218 Tinne Dens V 01:02:43,2 10.0km/u
48 255 Wim Embrechts M 01:02:57,4 10.0km/u
49 245 Wim Hermans M 01:05:35,0 9.6km/u
50 240 Paul De Cnudder M 01:05:35,5 9.6km/u
51 252 Sonja Van Gestel V 01:06:12,6 9.5km/u
52 253 Patrick Van Meensel M 01:06:13,1 9.5km/u
53 224 Stef Despleuter M 01:08:05,0 9.3km/u
54 213 Stephanie Van Bouwel V 01:08:50,2 9.2km/u
55 201 Theo Wampers M 01:08:57,5 9.1km/u
56 221 Sofie Claes V 01:13:15,2 8.6km/u
57 248 Resi Vennekens V 01:17:16,9 8.2km/u
Positie Borstnummer Naam Geslacht Tijd Snelheid
1 333 Bart Borghs M 00:49:54,6 16.8km/u
2 320 Chris Wouters M 00:51:30,0 16.3km/u
3 319 Joren Leysen M 00:52:26,1 16.0km/u
4 309 Bert Wuyts M 00:54:08,9 15.5km/u
5 306 Tom Bijns M 00:56:48,4 14.8km/u
6 330 Roel Martens M 00:57:25,1 14.6km/u
7 338 Stijn Vansoom M 00:59:08,6 14.2km/u
8 307 Hans Van de Vel M 00:59:11,2 14.2km/u
9 300 Alfons Van Loo M 01:00:00,1 14.0km/u
10 310 Sven De Cleyn M 01:00:49,8 13.8km/u
11 301 Bart Vos M 01:02:19,1 13.5km/u
12 321 Gudrun Koppen V 01:03:16,0 13.3km/u
13 303 Tim Mertens M 01:03:21,7 13.3km/u
14 339 Rik Huysmans M 01:03:27,7 13.2km/u
15 322 Janna Van Doninck V 01:04:32,0 13.0km/u
16 302 Ivan Beismans M 01:05:17,6 12.9km/u
17 315 jef Verbrugghe M 01:06:24,0 12.7km/u
18 308 Benny Robberechts M 01:06:24,9 12.7km/u
19 316 Wim Vanreusel M 01:06:26,6 12.6km/u
20 312 Wesley Widar M 01:09:29,4 12.1km/u
21 331 Steven Van Lieshout M 01:09:31,9 12.1km/u
22 336 Jos Berckvens M 01:11:04,6 11.8km/u
23 314 Luc Boonen M 01:11:47,3 11.7km/u
24 311 Karel Mertens M 01:13:50,4 11.4km/u
25 337 Peter Moein M 01:14:35,0 11.3km/u
26 324 Marc Buekers M 01:14:55,8 11.2km/u
27 313 Gert Breugelmans M 01:15:00,7 11.2km/u
28 325 Valerie Vrijsen M 01:15:01,8 11.2km/u
29 335 David De Maesschalk M 01:15:53,9 11.1km/u
30 327 Stefan Verboven M 01:16:05,6 11.0km/u
31 326 Kris Drijvers M 01:16:09,1 11.0km/u
32 323 Christel Goeman V 01:16:18,6 11.0km/u
33 317 Dietman Beyens M 01:20:23,2 10.4km/u
34 318 Ben Vorstemans M 01:20:25,9 10.4km/u
35 334 Toon Heylen M 01:20:38,2 10.4km/u
36 332 Willy Vancauwenbergh M 01:24:11,7 10.0km/u
37 329 Kurt Van Lommel M 01:30:13,6 9.3km/u
38 328 Niels Muys M 01:30:13,8 9.3km/u
39 305 Elise Stessens V 01:33:41,7 9.0km/u
40 304 Sofie Claes V 01:33:41,9 9.0km/u

Geen deelnemers gevonden.